Futbol Neticeleri
Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah
Brazil - Serie A
03:00, Ceara 0:0 Botafogo RJ

International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. A
15:40, Madagascar 1:0 Equatorial Guinea
21:30, Sudan 0:1 Senegal

International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. B
16:00, Comoros 2:2 Morocco
16:30, Malawi 0:0 Cameroon

International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. C
17:00, Burundi 1:1 Mali
17:20, South Sudan 0:1 Gabon

International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. D
19:05, Benin 1:0 Algeria
20:30, Gambia 0:1 Togo

International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. E
17:30, Seychelles 0:0 South Africa
22:00, Libya 2:3 Nigeria

International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. G
21:00, Zimbabwe 1:1 DR Congo
22:00, Liberia 2:1 Congo

International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. H
17:30, Rwanda 1:1 Guinea
18:05, Central African Republic 0:0 Ivory Coast

International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. I
21:00, Botswana 0:0 Burkina Faso
21:00, Mauritania 1:0 Angola

International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. J
17:00, Eswatini 0:2 Egypt
19:10, Niger 1:2 Tunisia

International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. K
21:00, Namibia 1:0 Mozambique

International - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. L
18:00, Tanzania 2:0 Cape Verde
20:05, Lesotho 0:2 Uganda

International - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2
20:00, Estonia U21 2:2 Albania U21
20:45, Iceland U21 2:7 Spain U21
22:30, N.Ireland U21 1:0 Slovakia U21

International - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3
20:00, Denmark U21 3:0 Faroe Islands U21
20:00, Poland U21 3:0 Georgia U21
20:00, Finland U21 0:2 Lithuania U21

International - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 4
20:30, Scotland U21 0:2 England U21
20:30, Netherlands U21 3:0 Ukraine U21
20:30, Andorra U21 0:0 Latvia U21

International - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5
19:00, Israel U21 3:0 Kosovo U21
20:15, Germany U21 2:0 Ireland U21
20:15, Norway U21 1:1 Azerbaijan U21

International - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 6
19:00, Malta U21 1:1 Cyprus U21
20:30, Sweden U21 0:3 Belgium U21
20:30, Hungary U21 1:2 Turkey U21

International - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 7
16:30, Macedonia U21 6:1 Gibraltar U21
20:00, Serbia U21 0:0 Armenia U21
20:00, Austria U21 3:2 Russia U21

International - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 8
21:00, Wales U21 3:1 Switzerland U21
22:00, Portugal U21 4:2 Bosnia and Herzegovina U21
22:00, Romania U21 4:0 Liechtenstein U21

International - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 9
18:00, Montenegro U21 5:1 Kazakhstan U21
20:45, France U21 1:1 Slovenia U21
21:00, Luxembourg U21 1:0 Bulgaria U21

International - Friendlies
14:40, Japan 4:3 Uruguay
15:00, South Korea 2:2 Panama
16:00, China 2:0 Syria
19:05, U.A.E. 0:2 Venezuela
19:30, Oman 0:0 Ecuador
20:05, Iran 2:1 Bolivia
22:05, Brazil 1:0 Argentina
22:45, Denmark 2:0 Austria
22:45, Sweden 1:1 Slovakia
22:45, Belgium 1:1 Netherlands

Spain - Copa del Rey
22:00, Elche 1:4 Cordoba

England - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. B
22:45, Bury 2:1 Leicester City Academy

England - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. E
22:45, Port Vale 2:0 Middlesbrough Academy

Italy - Serie C Grp. C
16:30, Rieti 0:1 Vibonese
20:30, Catanzaro 0:3 Juve Stabia
22:30, Bisceglie 0:0 Sicula Leonzio
22:30, Catania 3:1 Trapani
22:30, Cavese 3:1 Matera
22:30, Monopoli 3:0 Paganese

Wales - Premier League
22:45, Connah's Quay 3:1 Cefn Druids AFC

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
04:35, Club Atletico Estudiantes 2:1 Acassuso
20:00, CA San Miguel 1:0 Justo Jose de Urquiza

Colombia - Primera A Clausura
03:00, Deportivo Pasto 0:1 Millonarios

Denmark - 1. Division
20:30, FC Roskilde 1:1 Naestved

Ecuador - Serie A - Clausura
05:00, Independiente del Valle -:- Guayaquil City

Germany - 3. Liga
21:00, Hallescher FC 0:1 Hansa Rostock

Japan - J. League 2
14:00, Tokushima Vortis 0:1 Ventforet Kofu

Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
02:00, Deportivo Santani 0:5 Olimpia

International - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 1
22:45, France 2:1 Germany

International - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 1
22:45, Ukraine 1:0 Czech Republic

International - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 4
22:45, Ireland 0:1 Wales

International - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 3
22:45, Norway 1:0 Bulgaria
22:45, Slovenia 1:1 Cyprus

International - UEFA Nations League D Grp. 1
18:00, Kazakhstan 4:0 Andorra
22:45, Latvia 0:3 Georgia

International - UEFA Nations League D Grp. 4
20:00, Armenia 4:0 Macedonia
22:45, Gibraltar 2:1 Liechtenstein
Dostlarınla Paylaş:

Whatsapp Plus, Instagram Plus, Youtube Plus, Mp3 Yukle, Video Yukle, HD mp4, Bedava Indir, Android Dunyasi, Futbol neticeleri, Idman xeberleri, Tatli.Biz

Free Downloader, hd video download, whatsapp plus, instagram plus, youtube plus, online free play, sexy girl, Burcler Haqqında, olum unvanları, Menfi cehetler, Burce gore sevgi, Burce gore seks, Burc-il yoxla, Hansı gun doġuldun?, Qoc Burcu, Buğa Burcu, Əkizlər Burcu, Xərcəng Burcu, Şir Burcu, Qız Burcu, Tərəzi Burcu, Eqrəb Burcu, Oxatan Burcu, Oğlaq Burcu, Dolca Burcu, Balıqlar Burcu

Sitemap:[1][2][3][html][ror][txt]
©Tatli.Biz 2010-2018