Bu gün 5 məqalə əlavə olundu
Bugün | Canlı | Minor | Dünən | Sabah

England - Premier League
Manchester City 2:1 West Ham United (FT)
West Bromwich Albion 1:0 Brighton & Hove Albion (FT)
Leeds United 0:1 Aston Villa (FT)
Newcastle United 1:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers (FT)

France - Ligue 1
Bordeaux 1:2 Metz (FT)
Dijon 0:4 Paris Saint-Germain (FT)

Germany - 1. Bundesliga
Bayern Munich 5:1 FC Koeln (FT)
Borussia Dortmund 3:0 Arminia Bielefeld (FT)
Wolfsburg 2:0 Hertha Berlin (FT)
VfB Stuttgart 5:1 Schalke 04 (FT)
RB Leipzig 3:2 Borussia Moenchengladbach (FT)

Italy - Serie A
Spezia 2:2 Parma Calcio 1913 (FT)
Bologna 2:0 Lazio (FT)
Hellas Verona 1:1 Juventus (FT)

Netherlands - Eredivisie
FC Utrecht 0:1 FC Emmen (FT)
ADO Den Haag 0:0 RKC Waalwijk (FT)
Vitesse 4:1 VVV-Venlo (FT)
Heracles 2:2 FC Twente (FT)

Portugal - Primeira Liga
Famalicao 0:0 Farense (FT)
Santa Clara 3:0 Pacos de Ferreira (FT)
FC Porto 0:0 Sporting CP (FT)

Russia - Premier League
Khimki 2:1 FC Ufa (FT)
Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2 FC Rostov (FT)
PFC Sochi 4:0 Arsenal Tula (FT)
Lokomotiv Moscow 2:0 CSKA Moscow (FT)

Spain - LaLiga
Eibar 1:1 SD Huesca (FT)
Sevilla 0:2 Barcelona (FT)
Deportivo Alaves 0:1 Osasuna (FT)
Getafe 3:0 Valencia (FT)

Australia - A-League
Western Sydney Wanderers FC 2:3 Adelaide United (FT)
Western Sydney Wanderers FC -:- Central Coast Mariners (Pst)
Melbourne Victory 3:4 Western United FC (FT)
Perth Glory -:- Western United FC (Pst)
Perth Glory -:- Macarthur FC (Pst)

Austria - Bundesliga
Admira Moedling 1:1 WSG Swarovski Tirol (FT)
LASK 1:2 Hartberg (FT)
Rapid Wien 1:0 Ried (FT)

Belgium - First Division A
Cercle Brugge 2:0 Waasland-Beveren (FT)
Oostende 2:0 KV Mechelen (FT)
Kortrijk 1:2 Zulte Waregem (FT)

Bulgaria - First Professional League
Slavia Sofia 3:2 Arda Kardzhali (FT)
Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 PFC CSKA-Sofia (FT)
Cherno More Varna 2:1 Beroe (FT)

Croatia - 1. Division
Sibenik 0:0 NK Lokomotiva (FT)
Rijeka 0:1 Hajduk Split (FT)

Czech Republic - 1. Liga
Opava 0:1 Jablonec (FT)
Banik Ostrava 1:1 Teplice (FT)
Bohemians 1905 1:1 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (FT)
FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:1 Viktoria Plzen (FT)

England - Championship
AFC Bournemouth 1:0 Watford (FT)
Blackburn Rovers 1:1 Coventry City (FT)
Birmingham City 2:1 Queens Park Rangers (FT)
Barnsley 2:1 Millwall (FT)
Brentford 2:1 Stoke City (FT)
Rotherham United 0:1 Reading (FT)
Preston North End 3:0 Huddersfield Town (FT)
Luton Town 3:2 Sheffield Wednesday (FT)
Swansea City 1:3 Bristol City (FT)
Middlesbrough 1:1 Cardiff City (FT)

Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Holstein Kiel 1:0 Erzgebirge Aue (FT)
Bochum 3:0 Wuerzburger Kickers (FT)
Hannover 96 2:2 Greuther Fuerth (FT)

Greece - Super League
Apollon Smirnis 2:1 OFI Crete (FT)
Asteras Tripolis 2:1 PAOK Thessaloniki FC (FT)

Hungary - NB I
Budafoki MTE 2:0 Kisvarda (FT)
Puskas FC Academy 1:2 Budapest Honved (FT)
MTK Budapest 2:2 Ferencvaros (FT)

Israel - Ligat HaAl
Bnei Sakhnin 0:1 Hapoel Haifa (FT)
Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:1 Hapoel Hadera (FT)
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:1 Maccabi Petach Tikva (FT)
Maccabi Netanya 0:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv (FT)
Maccabi Haifa 4:2 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona (FT)

Italy - Serie B
SPAL 2013 1:4 Reggina (FT)
Pisa 2:2 L.R. Vicenza Virtus (FT)
Pescara 1:1 Lecce (FT)
Cremonese 4:0 Frosinone (FT)
Cosenza 1:0 Chievo Verona (FT)
Pordenone Calcio 1:1 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC (FT)
Monza 0:0 Cittadella (FT)
Virtus Entella 1:1 Brescia (FT)

Mexico - Liga MX Guard1anes Clausura
Puebla 1:0 Necaxa (FT)
Mazatlan FC 3:0 Queretaro FC (FT)

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
FC Eindhoven 1:1 FC Volendam (FT)
FC Dordrecht 2:1 Helmond Sport (FT)

Northern Ireland - Premiership
Carrick Rangers 0:1 Cliftonville (FT)
Coleraine 2:1 Warrenpoint Town (FT)
Crusaders 0:1 Glenavon (FT)
Portadown 1:2 Ballymena United (FT)
Dungannon Swifts 0:1 Glentoran (FT)

Poland - Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec 0:1 Lechia Gdansk (FT)
Jagiellonia Bialystok 0:1 Piast Gliwice (FT)
Gornik Zabrze 1:2 Legia Warszawa (FT)

Romania - Liga I
Gaz Metan Medias 1:2 UTA Arad (FT)
FC Academica Clinceni 1:1 Astra Giurgiu (FT)
Chindia Targoviste 1:0 Universitatea Craiova (FT)

Scotland - Premiership
St. Mirren 1:0 Ross County (FT)
Kilmarnock 1:1 Dundee United (FT)
Hibernian 0:2 Motherwell (FT)
Celtic 1:0 Aberdeen (FT)

Slovakia - Super Liga
Nitra 0:1 Zlate Moravce (FT)
Ruzomberok 2:3 FK Senica (FT)
FK Pohronie 0:1 Trencin (FT)
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 2:1 Zemplin Michalovce (FT)
Spartak Trnava 2:1 Zilina (FT)

Slovenia - Prva Liga
NK Celje 0:3 Tabor (FT)
Maribor 1:1 Olimpija Ljubljana (FT)

Sweden - Cup Grp. 1
Halmstads BK 0:0 Vaesteraas SK (FT)

Sweden - Cup Grp. 3
IK Gauthiod 0:3 Haecken (FT)
Helsingborg 1:2 Dalkurd FF (FT)

Sweden - Cup Grp. 5
Landskrona BoIS 0:3 Mjaellby (FT)

Sweden - Cup Grp. 8
AIK 4:0 AFC Eskilstuna (FT)

Switzerland - Super League
Servette 3:1 FC Zuerich (FT)
St. Gallen 3:1 Basel (FT)

Turkey - Super Lig
Hatayspor 4:1 Ankaragucu (FT)
Fatih Karagumruk 2:0 Alanyaspor (FT)
Antalyaspor 0:0 Istanbul Basaksehir (FT)
Rizespor 0:0 Sivasspor (FT)
Galatasaray 2:0 Erzurum BB (FT)

Ukraine - Premier League
Mariupol 2:2 SC Dnipro-1 (FT)
Vorskla 3:1 FC Olexandriya (FT)
FC Kolos Kovalivka 1:2 Rukh Lviv (FT)

Belgium - First Division B
Waasland-Beveren -:- RFC Seraing (Cnc)
Union St.Gilloise 3:2 Lommel (FT)

International - Club Friendlies
Varbergs BoIS FC 0:0 Oergryte FF (FT)
Sandnes -:- Viking (Cnc)

England - League One
AFC Wimbledon 0:3 Hull City (FT)
Bristol Rovers 2:1 Shrewsbury Town (FT)
Charlton Athletic 0:3 Blackpool (FT)
Swindon Town 2:1 Northampton Town (FT)
Rochdale 0:2 Burton Albion (FT)
Portsmouth 1:1 Gillingham (FT)
Plymouth Argyle 4:3 Lincoln City (FT)
Peterborough United 2:1 Wigan Athletic (FT)
Milton Keynes Dons 1:1 Oxford United (FT)
Ipswich Town 2:1 Doncaster Rovers (FT)
Fleetwood Town 1:1 Accrington Stanley (FT)
Crewe Alexandra 2:2 Sunderland (FT)

England - League Two
Crawley Town 2:0 Exeter City (FT)
Bolton Wanderers 1:0 Barrow (FT)
Walsall 1:2 Bradford City (FT)
Southend United 0:0 Salford City (FT)
Scunthorpe United 0:2 Cheltenham Town (FT)
Port Vale 0:1 Cambridge United (FT)
Mansfield Town 1:0 Morecambe (FT)
Leyton Orient 1:3 Tranmere Rovers (FT)
Harrogate 1:0 Grimsby Town (FT)
Carlisle United 1:3 Oldham Athletic (FT)
Newport County 0:0 Stevenage (FT)
Forest Green Rovers 3:0 Colchester United (FT)

France - Ligue 2
Toulouse 3:0 Amiens (FT)
Troyes 1:0 AC Ajaccio (FT)
Clermont Foot 4:0 Valenciennes (FT)
Auxerre 0:1 Rodez (FT)
Caen 0:2 Paris FC (FT)
Grenoble 1:1 Niort (FT)
Chateauroux 1:4 Nancy (FT)
Pau 2:0 Le Havre (FT)
Sochaux 0:0 Guingamp (FT)
Dunkerque 1:1 Chambly (FT)

Italy - Serie C Grp. A
Novara 0:0 Pro Sesto (FT)
Pistoiese 0:0 AlbinoLeffe (FT)
Giana Erminio 1:2 Pro Vercelli (FT)
Lucchese 1:1 Olbia (FT)
Pro Patria 2:1 Como (FT)

Italy - Serie C Grp. B
Matelica 1:0 Virtus Verona (FT)
Sambenedettese 0:4 Sudtirol (FT)
Imolese Calcio 1:5 Mantova (FT)
Gubbio 1:1 Vis Pesaro (FT)
Perugia 3:0 Modena (FT)
FeralpiSalo 1:0 Legnago Salus (FT)

Italy - Serie C Grp. C
Viterbese 1:0 Palermo FC (FT)
Catanzaro 2:1 Ternana (FT)
Cavese -:- Potenza (Pst)
Virtus Francavilla 1:2 Monopoli (FT)
Bari 1:0 Foggia (FT)
AP Turris 2:1 Casertana (FT)
Bisceglie 0:1 Juve Stabia (FT)

Japan - J. League
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 5:1 Yokohama FC (FT)
Urawa Red Diamonds 1:1 FC Tokyo (FT)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 Vegalta Sendai (FT)
Oita Trinita 1:1 Tokushima Vortis (FT)
Kashima Antlers 1:3 Shimizu S-Pulse (FT)
Shonan Bellmare 0:1 Sagan Tosu (FT)
Cerezo Osaka 2:0 Kashiwa Reysol (FT)
Vissel Kobe 1:0 Gamba Osaka (FT)

Portugal - Segunda Liga
Sporting Covilha 0:2 Feirense (FT)
Arouca 2:1 Cova da Piedade (FT)
Vilafranquense 1:1 FC Porto B (FT)

Russia - National Football League
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1:4 FC Volgar (FT)
FC Orenburg 1:2 Fakel (FT)
FC Alania Vladikavkaz 2:3 Tom Tomsk (FT)
Irtysh 1:2 Neftekhimik (FT)
Spartak Moscow II 0:0 Dinamo Briansk (FT)
Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 Krylya Sovetov Samara (FT)
Veles Moscow 1:1 Akron Togliatti (FT)
Tekstilshchik 1:0 Chertanovo Moscow (FT)
Chayka 5:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl (FT)
Torpedo Moscow 0:0 SKA-Khabarovsk (FT)
Baltika 2:0 FC Krasnodar II (FT)

Scotland - Championship
Ayr United 0:1 Arbroath (FT)
Raith Rovers 3:1 Alloa Athletic (FT)
Queen of South 1:0 Dunfermline Athletic (FT)
Greenock Morton 2:2 Dundee FC (FT)

Scotland - League One
East Fife -:- Peterhead (Pst)
Cove Rangers -:- Falkirk (Pst)
Clyde -:- Dumbarton (Pst)
Airdrieonians -:- Forfar Athletic (Pst)
Partick Thistle -:- Montrose (Pst)

Serbia - Super Liga
Backa Backa Palanka 1:2 Cukaricki (FT)
Radnicki Nis 0:1 FK Spartak Subotica (FT)
Novi Pazar 4:0 Macva Sabac (FT)
FK Radnik Surdulica 2:0 Javor (FT)
Rad Beograd 0:1 Mladost Lucani (FT)
Zlatibor 0:0 Vozdovac (FT)
FK Metalac 0:0 TSC Backa Topola (FT)

Spain - LaLiga2
Rayo Vallecano 1:1 Ponferradina (FT)
Almeria 4:1 Lugo (FT)
Castellon 4:0 Las Palmas (FT)
Logrones 0:1 Mallorca (FT)

Spain - Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. B
CD Lealtad 1:1 Numancia (FT)

Spain - Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. A
Real Union 2:0 SD Amorebieta (FT)
Barakaldo 0:4 Racing Santander (FT)

Spain - Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. A
Espanyol B 0:2 Badalona (FT)
Llagostera 2:1 UE Cornella (FT)
FC Andorra 3:0 AE Prat (FT)
CE L'Hospitalet 0:0 Gimnastic (FT)

Spain - Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. B
Betis Deportivo Balompie 2:2 Yeclano (FT)

Turkey - 1. Lig
Altinordu 1:0 Umraniyespor (FT)
Adana Demirspor 2:0 Bandirmaspor (FT)

Albania - Kategoria Superiore
Kastrioti 0:0 Apolonia (FT)
Bylis 1:0 Skenderbeu (FT)
Vllaznia 1:2 KF Tirana (FT)
Partizani 1:1 Laci (FT)

Algeria - Ligue 1
AS Ain M'lila 0:3 WA Tlemcen (FT)
MC Oran 3:1 Paradou AC (FT)
ES Setif 3:0 ASO Chlef (FT)
MC Alger 1:2 JS Kabylie (FT)

Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
Argentinos Juniors 0:2 Velez Sarsfield (FT)
Talleres 2:2 Newell's Old Boys (FT)
Banfield 0:3 Colon (FT)
Independiente 1:0 Gimnasia LP (FT)

Austria - 2. Liga
Dornbirn 1:3 Grazer AK (FT)
Vorwaerts Steyr 1:2 Amstetten (FT)

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
Radnik Bijeljina 0:0 FK Velez Mostar (FT)
Borac Banja Luka 2:0 Olimpik Sarajevo (FT)
Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 FK Krupa (FT)

Brazil - Mineiro
Uberlandia 1:1 Cruzeiro (FT)
America MG 1:0 Boa Esporte Clube (FT)
Caldense 1:1 Tombense FC (FT)

Brazil - Paulista A1
Sao Bento 1:2 Mirassol (FT)
Novorizontino 1:1 Ponte Preta (FT)

Colombia - Primera A Apertura
La Equidad 2:1 Chico FC (FT)

Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
Grecia 1:2 C.S. Cartagines (FT)
ADR Jicaral 3:2 Guadalupe FC (FT)

Cyprus - 1. Division Relegation Playoff
Nea Salamis 1:2 Enosis Paralimni (FT)
Doxa Katokopia 1:1 Ermis Aradippou (FT)

Denmark - 1. Division
Kolding IF 2:4 Skive (FT)

Denmark - 2. Division Grp. 1
Jammerbugt FC 4:1 Naesby (FT)

Ecuador - Serie A - First Stage
Deportivo Cuenca 3:0 Guayaquil City (FT)
Universidad Catolica 3:3 Manta (FT)
CSD Macara 3:1 Independiente del Valle (FT)

England - National League
Dover -:- Maidenhead United (Pst)
Macclesfield Town -:- Sutton United (Cnc)
King's Lynn Town 2:2 Weymouth (FT)
Dover -:- Torquay United (Pst)
Bromley 3:1 Altrincham (FT)
Boreham Wood 2:2 Solihull Moors (FT)
Aldershot Town -:- Eastleigh (Pst)
Maidenhead United -:- Notts County (Pst)
Stockport County 2:0 Chesterfield (FT)
Yeovil Town 1:0 Dagenham & Redbridge (FT)
Wrexham 4:1 Wealdstone (FT)
Hartlepool United 1:0 Barnet (FT)

England - National League North
Gloucester City -:- Gateshead FC (Cnc)
Curzon -:- Chester FC (Cnc)
Bradford PA -:- Darlington (Cnc)
Telford -:- Boston United (Cnc)
AFC Fylde -:- Alfreton Town (Cnc)
Guiseley -:- Kettering Town FC (Cnc)
Kidderminster Harriers -:- Chorley (Cnc)
Leamington -:- Farsley Celtic AFC (Cnc)
Southport -:- Blyth Spartans (Cnc)
Spennymoor Town FC -:- Brackley Town (Cnc)
York City -:- Hereford (Cnc)

England - National League South
Dorking Wanderers -:- Concord Rangers (Cnc)
Chippenham Town -:- Chelmsford (Cnc)
Billericay -:- Maidstone (Cnc)
Bath City -:- Hampton & Richmond (Cnc)
Dulwich Hamlet -:- Hemel Hempstead (Cnc)
Eastbourne Borough -:- Oxford City (Cnc)
Tonbridge Angels -:- Ebbsfleet United (Cnc)
Slough Town -:- Dartford (Cnc)
Hungerford Town -:- St Albans (Cnc)
Havant and Waterlooville -:- Welling United (Cnc)

England - Northern Premier Division
Scarborough Athletic -:- Witton Albion (Pst)
Hyde United -:- Stafford Rangers (Pst)
Grantham Town -:- Whitby (Pst)
Gainsborough -:- Lancaster City (Pst)
FC United of Manchester -:- Morpeth Town FC (Pst)
Buxton -:- Stalybridge (Pst)
Basford United -:- Radcliffe (Pst)
Atherton Collieries -:- Nantwich Town (Pst)
Ashton United -:- Matlock Town (Pst)
South Shields -:- Bamber Bridge (Pst)
Warrington Town -:- Mickleover Sports (Pst)

England - Southern Premier Division Central
Needham Market -:- Biggleswade Town (Pst)
Lowestoft Town -:- Alvechurch (Pst)
Kings Langley FC -:- AFC Rushden & Diamonds (Pst)
Hednesford -:- Hitchin Town (Pst)
Barwell FC -:- St. Ives Town FC (Pst)
Banbury United -:- Tamworth (Pst)
Nuneaton Borough FC -:- Rushall Olympic (Pst)
Redditch United -:- Leiston (Pst)
Stratford Town -:- Bromsgrove Sporting (Pst)
Stourbridge -:- Coalville Town (Pst)
Royston Town -:- Peterborough Sports (Pst)

England - Southern Premier Division South
Wimborne Town -:- Swindon Supermarine (Pst)
Weston Super Mare -:- Farnborough (Pst)
Truro City -:- Walton Casuals (Pst)
Taunton Town -:- Beaconsfield Town (Pst)
Hartley Wintney -:- Hayes & Yeading United (Pst)
Harrow Borough -:- Tiverton (Pst)
Gosport Borough -:- Yate Town (Pst)
Dorchester Town -:- Metropolitan Police FC (Pst)
Chesham United -:- Poole Town FC (Pst)
Hendon -:- Merthyr Town (Cnc)

England - FA Trophy
Darlington 1:2 Hornchurch (FT)
Notts County 3:1 Oxford City (FT)
Woking 1:0 Torquay United (FT)
Aldershot Town 4:6 Hereford (AP)

England - Premier League 2 Division 1
Southampton U23 1:2 Manchester United U23 (FT)
Liverpool U23 4:0 Arsenal U23 (FT)

England - Premier League U18
West Ham United U18 0:2 Brighton & Hove Albion U18 (FT)
Liverpool U18 2:1 Everton U18 (FT)
Reading U18 2:2 Tottenham Hotspur U18 (FT)
Leicester City U18 1:1 Crystal Palace U18 (FT)
Fulham U18 4:1 Aston Villa U18 (FT)
Arsenal U18 0:3 West Bromwich Albion U18 (FT)
Norwich City U18 1:2 Chelsea U18 (FT)
Manchester United U18 1:3 Derby County U18 (FT)
Burnley U18 4:0 Sunderland U18 (FT)
Leeds United U18 3:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 (FT)
Manchester City U18 4:1 Newcastle United U18 (FT)

France - National
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 2:0 Le Mans (FT)
Villefranche Beaujolais 1:1 Boulogne (FT)
Avranches 1:1 SC Lyon (FT)
FC Bastia-Borgo 1:3 Stade Briochin (FT)
Orleans 1:0 Cholet (FT)
Sete 0:0 SC Bastia (FT)
Creteil 4:1 Annecy FC (FT)
Concarneau -:- Red Star (Pst)

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo (FT)
Torpedo Kutaisi 0:1 Dinamo Batumi (FT)

Germany - 3. Liga
Kaiserslautern 2:2 Meppen (FT)
Dynamo Dresden 4:0 Ingolstadt (FT)
Viktoria Koeln 1904 1:2 Hansa Rostock (FT)
Hallescher FC 2:1 Luebeck (FT)
SC Verl 1:3 Saarbruecken (FT)
Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 Magdeburg (FT)

Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
TSV Steinbach 2:0 Bahlinger SC (FT)
TSG Balingen 1:1 Sonnenhof Grossaspach (FT)
Hoffenheim II 0:1 Kickers Offenbach (FT)
Pirmasens 3:2 Hessen Kassel (FT)
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:2 Homburg (FT)
TSV Schott Mainz 0:6 Elversberg (FT)
FC Giessen 0:1 FSV Frankfurt (FT)
Ulm 1:0 FCA Walldorf (FT)
Bayern Alzenau 0:1 Aalen (FT)

Germany - Regionalliga West
Bergisch Gladbach 3:0 FC Wegberg-Beeck (FT)
Fortuna Koeln 2:2 Sportfreunde Lotte (FT)
Preussen Muenster 3:2 FC Koeln II (FT)
Lippstadt 0:1 SC Wiedenbrueck (FT)
RW Ahlen 1:2 Bonner SC (FT)
SV Roedinghausen 0:1 SV Straelen (FT)
Schalke 04 II 2:0 VfB Homberg (FT)
Oberhausen 3:0 Wuppertal (FT)
Borussia Moenchengladbach II 1:2 Alemannia Aachen (FT)

Greece - Super League 2
Diagoras Rodos 1:0 AE Karaiskakis (FT)
PAE Chania 0:1 Ionikos (FT)
OF Ierapetra 1:1 Trikala (FT)

Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
Antigua Guatemala 1:2 Comunicaciones FC (FT)
Deportivo Malacateco 0:0 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (FT)
CSD Municipal 0:1 Guastatoya (FT)

Honduras - Liga Nacional - Clausura
CD Marathon 1:2 Real Espana (FT)

India - Indian Super League
Odisha FC 6:5 SC East Bengal (FT)

Japan - J. League 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:4 Albirex Niigata (FT)
V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1 Zweigen Kanazawa (FT)

Lithuania - Super Cup
Zalgiris Vilnius -:- FK Panevezys (Pst)

Luxembourg - National Division
Swift Hesperange 2:0 US Hostert (FT)

North Macedonia - Prva Liga
Rabotnicki 1:1 FK Sileks (FT)

Moldova - National Division
CS Petrocub 4:1 Dacia Buiucani (FT)

Morocco - Botola Pro
Hassania Agadir 1:0 Renaissance Club Zemamra (FT)
Wydad Casablanca -:- RSB Berkane (Pst)
Youssoufia Berrechid 1:1 Rapide Club Oued Zem (FT)

Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
Spakenburg -:- De Treffers (Cnc)
Excelsior Maassluis -:- Kozakken Boys (Cnc)
Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:- HHC (Cnc)
TEC -:- Jong FC Volendam (Cnc)
Katwijk -:- Noordwijk (Cnc)
GVVV Veenendaal -:- Quick Boys (Cnc)
Rijnsburgse Boys -:- ASWH (Cnc)
SVV Scheveningen -:- IJsselmeervogels (Cnc)

Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
Sol de America 1:3 Guarani (FT)

Poland - 1. Division
LKS Lodz 2:1 Odra Opole (FT)
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2:0 Miedz Legnica (FT)
Stomil Olsztyn 1:2 GKS Tychy 71 (FT)
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:1 Termalica Nieciecza (FT)
GKS Belchatow 1:2 Gornik Leczna (FT)

Poland - 2. Division
Znicz Pruszkow 1:2 Wigry Suwalki (FT)
Pogon Siedlce 2:0 Bytovia Bytow (FT)
Lech Poznan ll 5:1 Stal Rzeszow (FT)
SKRA Czestochowa 1:0 Garbarnia (FT)
Olimpia Elblag 1:0 KKS 1925 Kalisz (FT)
Olimpia Grudziadz 1:0 Motor Lublin (FT)
GKS Katowice 2:1 Sokol Ostroda (FT)

Romania - Liga II
FC Unirea Slobozia 0:0 ASU Politehnica Timisoara (FT)
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 3:0 CS Aerostar Bacau (FT)
CS Mioveni 1:1 ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea (FT)
CSM Resita 0:1 FC Dunarea Calarasi (FT)
Ripensia Timisoara 1:1 Miercurea Ciuc (FT)

Saudi Arabia - Premier League
Al Batin 3:0 Al-Wehda (FT)
Al-Ettifaq 0:3 Al-Taawoun (FT)
Al-Faisaly 2:1 Al Ahli (FT)

Scotland - League Two
Stranraer -:- Stenhousemuir (Pst)
Elgin City -:- Albion Rovers (Pst)
Edinburgh City -:- Queen's Park (Pst)
Cowdenbeath -:- Stirling Albion (Pst)
Annan Athletic -:- Brechin City (Pst)

South Korea - K-League 1
Jeonbuk FC 2:0 FC Seoul (FT)
Daegu FC 1:1 Suwon FC (FT)

South Korea - K-League 2
Gyeongnam FC 1:2 FC Anyang (FT)
Jeonnam Dragons 0:0 Chungnam Asan FC (FT)
Ansan Greeners 1:1 Gimcheon Sangmu (FT)

Switzerland - Challenge League
Grasshopper 1:1 Schaffhausen (FT)

Thailand - Thai League
Nakhon Ratchasima FC 0:3 Buriram United (FT)
Ratchaburi FC 1:1 Chiangrai United (FT)
Trat FC 2:3 Muang Thong United (FT)
Police Tero FC 1:1 Prachuap FC (FT)

Tunisia - Ligue I
AS Slimane 0:2 Esperance (FT)
Ben Guerdane 0:0 Etoile Metlaoui (FT)
Club Africain 4:2 JS Kairouanaise (FT)

Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
River Plate 1:1 Montevideo Wanderers (FT)
Cerro 0:1 Nacional (FT)

France - Division 1
Montpellier 1:1 Dijon Foot (FT)
Bordeaux 6:0 Le Havre (FT)
Fleury Merogis U.S 1:2 Reims (FT)
Paris FC 0:0 Guingamp (FT)
Paris Saint Germain 4:0 GPSO 92 Issy (FT)
ASJ Soyaux 0:2 Olympique Lyonnais (FT)

Spain - Primera Division
Eibar 0:3 Barcelona (FT)
Huelva 1:2 Levante (FT)
Valencia 2:2 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (FT)
Real Betis Femenino 1:0 Athletic Bilbao (FT)
Dostlarınla Paylaş

Futbol Nəticələri | Tatli.Biz
Tatli.Biz saytında Futbol Nəticələrinə baxa bilərsiniz
futbol, idman, topaz, nəticələr, inşa, bədii, bayatı, abdulla, molla, edebiyyat, layla, meqaleler, melumatlar, haqqinda, abbas sehet, qoşma, şeir

Saytda 75 nəfər
xml | xml2 | html | ror
©Tatli.Biz 2010-2021